11504 HIGHLAND FARM RD, POTOMAC, MD 20854 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11504 HIGHLAND FARM RD, POTOMAC, MD 20854.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in POTOMAC.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160602610427
Year Built
2009
Lot
108
Structure Square Footage
9491
Acres
2.02
Land Area
2.02
Deed Liber
41423
Deed Folio
0158
Legal Description 1
IMPSSADDLE RIDGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$3,696,400
New Appraised Land Value
$884,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$2,812,200