9207 INGLEWOOD DR, POTOMAC, MD 20854 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9207 INGLEWOOD DR, POTOMAC, MD 20854.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in POTOMAC.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000866423
Year Built
1991
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
6785
Acres
3.27
Land Area
3.27
Deed Liber
44170
Deed Folio
0495
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY FARMS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$3,136,300
New Appraised Land Value
$1,588,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,547,600