113 ASHTON KNOLLS LN, ASHTON, MD 20861 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 113 ASHTON KNOLLS LN, ASHTON, MD 20861.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ASHTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803384407
Year Built
2003
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
4454
Acres
0.312
Land Area
13573
Deed Liber
68087
Deed Folio
0182
Legal Description 1
IMPSASHTON KNOLLS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$892,800
New Appraised Land Value
$216,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$676,800