16527 HARBOUR TOWN DR, ASHTON, MD 20861 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16527 HARBOUR TOWN DR, ASHTON, MD 20861.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ASHTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160503139535
Year Built
1998
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
3180
Acres
0.689
Land Area
30005
Deed Liber
67860
Deed Folio
0070
Legal Description 1
IMPSHAMPSHIRE GREENS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$931,700
New Appraised Land Value
$377,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$554,600