16607 HARBOUR TOWN DR, ASHTON, MD 20861 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16607 HARBOUR TOWN DR, ASHTON, MD 20861.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ASHTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160503139887
Year Built
1999
Lot
49
Structure Square Footage
3303
Acres
0.574
Land Area
25000
Deed Liber
52953
Deed Folio
0437
Legal Description 1
IMPSHAMPSHIRE GREENS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$800,000
New Appraised Land Value
$366,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$433,300