16811 HARBOUR TOWN DR, ASHTON, MD 20861 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16811 HARBOUR TOWN DR, ASHTON, MD 20861.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ASHTON.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160503282707
Year Built
2002
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
5290
Acres
0.575
Land Area
25068
Deed Liber
68206
Deed Folio
0205
Legal Description 1
IMPSHAMPSHIRE GREENS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$934,900
New Appraised Land Value
$366,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$568,100