18411 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVE, ASHTON, MD 20861 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18411 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVE, ASHTON, MD 20861.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ASHTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160801750972
Year Built
1978
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
3052
Acres
5
Land Area
5
Deed Liber
34817
Deed Folio
0576
Legal Description 1
IMPSASHTON OAKS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$961,000
New Appraised Land Value
$316,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$644,200