301 LETHBRIDGE CT, ASHTON, MD 20861 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 301 LETHBRIDGE CT, ASHTON, MD 20861.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ASHTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803664788
Year Built
1951
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
2346
Acres
19.32
Land Area
19.32
Deed Liber
48970
Deed Folio
0252
Legal Description 1
IMPSASHTON ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$758,000
New Appraised Land Value
$407,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$350,900