321 WESTLAWN DR, ASHTON, MD 20861 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 321 WESTLAWN DR, ASHTON, MD 20861.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ASHTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160800705187
Year Built
1966
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
2478
Acres
0.669
Land Area
29140
Deed Liber
67229
Deed Folio
0375
Legal Description 1
IMPSSAM RICE MANOR
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$704,400
New Appraised Land Value
$241,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$462,700