710 FIRESTONE DR, ASHTON, MD 20861 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 710 FIRESTONE DR, ASHTON, MD 20861.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ASHTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160503140077
Year Built
1998
Lot
40
Structure Square Footage
3106
Acres
0.574
Land Area
25000
Deed Liber
54674
Deed Folio
0354
Legal Description 1
IMPSHAMPSHIRE GREENS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$923,000
New Appraised Land Value
$366,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$556,300