14317 DUVALL HILL CT, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14317 DUVALL HILL CT, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160502855077
Year Built
1993
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
2930
Acres
0.711
Land Area
30960
Deed Liber
57236
Deed Folio
0181
Legal Description 1
IMPSCHARLES L DUVALL FAR
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$778,800
New Appraised Land Value
$247,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$531,500