14340 HOLLYHOCK WAY, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14340 HOLLYHOCK WAY, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160502650968
Year Built
1989
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
2982
Acres
0.268
Land Area
11656
Deed Liber
66729
Deed Folio
0422
Legal Description 1
IMPSPERRYWOOD ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$767,200
New Appraised Land Value
$236,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$530,900