14508 FRIENDLYWOOD RD, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14508 FRIENDLYWOOD RD, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160502744065
Year Built
1990
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
5152
Acres
0.493
Land Area
21468
Deed Liber
64381
Deed Folio
0126
Legal Description 1
IMPSFAIRLAND GARDENS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$923,800
New Appraised Land Value
$286,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$637,600