14511 BENTLEY PARK DR, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14511 BENTLEY PARK DR, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160503717342
Year Built
2016
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
3256
Acres
0.119
Land Area
5170
Deed Liber
58404
Deed Folio
0421
Legal Description 1
IMPSFAIRLAND PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$744,800
New Appraised Land Value
$248,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$496,100