14617 BENTLEY PARK DR, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14617 BENTLEY PARK DR, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160503717876
Year Built
2019
Lot
26
Structure Square Footage
3618
Acres
0.14
Land Area
6120
Deed Liber
58757
Deed Folio
0054
Legal Description 1
IMPSFAIRLAND PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$834,100
New Appraised Land Value
$253,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$580,200