14624 BENTLEY PARK DR, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14624 BENTLEY PARK DR, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160503718005
Year Built
2019
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
3275
Acres
0.13
Land Area
5674
Deed Liber
56293
Deed Folio
0284
Legal Description 1
IMPSFAIRLAND PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$751,600
New Appraised Land Value
$251,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$500,100