14700 SADDLE CREEK DR, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14700 SADDLE CREEK DR, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160503718040
Year Built
2016
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
3416
Acres
0.14
Land Area
6089
Deed Liber
53761
Deed Folio
0196
Legal Description 1
IMPSFAIRLAND PARK

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$741,300
New Appraised Land Value
$253,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$487,500