14920 OLD COLUMBIA PIKE, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14920 OLD COLUMBIA PIKE, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160500272781
Year Built
1993
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3769
Acres
1.34
Land Area
58370
Deed Liber
66900
Deed Folio
0398
Legal Description 1
IMPSHOLMES TRACT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$734,600
New Appraised Land Value
$238,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$495,900