15105 BRIARCLIFF MANOR WAY, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15105 BRIARCLIFF MANOR WAY, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160502895450
Year Built
1992
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3555
Acres
0.391
Land Area
17015
Deed Liber
58598
Deed Folio
0373
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRIARCLIFF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$793,100
New Appraised Land Value
$274,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$518,300