15960 KRUHM RD, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15960 KRUHM RD, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160503697265
Year Built
2014
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
4104
Acres
2.354
Land Area
102532
Deed Liber
48873
Deed Folio
0271
Legal Description 1
IMPSKRUHM'S ADD TO BURTO
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$918,400
New Appraised Land Value
$304,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$613,500