16201 DUSTIN CT, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16201 DUSTIN CT, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160500278526
Year Built
1970
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
2507
Acres
2.01
Land Area
2.01
Deed Liber
65065
Deed Folio
0183
Legal Description 1
IMPSTIMBER HILL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$764,500
New Appraised Land Value
$244,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$520,500