3215 HOLLYHOCK DR, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3215 HOLLYHOCK DR, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160502651030
Year Built
1988
Lot
39
Structure Square Footage
4212
Acres
0.194
Land Area
8451
Deed Liber
24119
Deed Folio
0034
Legal Description 1
IMPSPERRYWOOD ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$836,400
New Appraised Land Value
$223,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$612,500