4203 ARBOR WOOD CT, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4203 ARBOR WOOD CT, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160503718530
Year Built
2019
Lot
46
Structure Square Footage
3552
Acres
0.14
Land Area
6095
Deed Liber
57385
Deed Folio
0228
Legal Description 1
IMPSFAIRLAND PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$804,700
New Appraised Land Value
$253,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$550,900