4402 CAMLEY WAY, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4402 CAMLEY WAY, BURTONSVILLE, MD 20866.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BURTONSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160503717455
Year Built
2015
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
3721
Acres
0.143
Land Area
6210
Deed Liber
66419
Deed Folio
0137
Legal Description 1
IMPSFAIRLAND PARK

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$840,200
New Appraised Land Value
$254,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$585,800