1019 PARRS RIDGE DR, SPENCERVILLE, MD 20868 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1019 PARRS RIDGE DR, SPENCERVILLE, MD 20868.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SPENCERVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160501839802
Year Built
2001
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
6278
Acres
10.02
Land Area
10.02
Deed Liber
49368
Deed Folio
0250
Legal Description 1
IMPSWESLEY ESTS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,492,300
New Appraised Land Value
$398,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,094,100