16102 DRAYTON FARM DR, SPENCERVILLE, MD 20868 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16102 DRAYTON FARM DR, SPENCERVILLE, MD 20868.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SPENCERVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160503238072
Year Built
2002
Lot
31
Structure Square Footage
2580
Acres
0.368
Land Area
16038
Deed Liber
41116
Deed Folio
0105
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARR'S RIDGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$751,700
New Appraised Land Value
$164,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$587,300