16120 ASA DR, SPENCERVILLE, MD 20868 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16120 ASA DR, SPENCERVILLE, MD 20868.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SPENCERVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160500257832
Year Built
1968
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
1764
Acres
0.459
Land Area
20000
Deed Liber
65919
Deed Folio
0336
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARRS RIDGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$527,000
New Appraised Land Value
$172,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$354,900