17025 OAK HILL RD, SPENCERVILLE, MD 20868 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17025 OAK HILL RD, SPENCERVILLE, MD 20868.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SPENCERVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160503497260
Year Built
2007
Lot
71
Structure Square Footage
5539
Acres
2.02
Land Area
2.02
Deed Liber
62093
Deed Folio
0380
Legal Description 1
IMPSROCKY GORGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,344,700
New Appraised Land Value
$313,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,030,900