11912 KIGGER JACK LN, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11912 KIGGER JACK LN, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CLARKSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160203502026
Year Built
2010
Lot
47
Structure Square Footage
4898
Acres
0.421
Land Area
18360
Deed Liber
41553
Deed Folio
0248
Legal Description 1
IMPSR T SCHAEFFER FARM
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,152,700
New Appraised Land Value
$147,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,005,000