11916 KIGGER JACK LN, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11916 KIGGER JACK LN, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CLARKSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160203502004
Year Built
2008
Lot
45
Structure Square Footage
6291
Acres
0.649
Land Area
28284
Deed Liber
54557
Deed Folio
0431
Legal Description 1
IMPSR T SCHAEFFER FARM
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,366,800
New Appraised Land Value
$156,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,209,900