11934 KIGGER JACK LN, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11934 KIGGER JACK LN, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CLARKSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160203484746
Year Built
2008
Lot
40
Structure Square Footage
4679
Acres
0.425
Land Area
18511
Deed Liber
65509
Deed Folio
0420
Legal Description 1
IMPSR T SCHAEFFER FARM
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,140,900
New Appraised Land Value
$147,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$993,000