12514 BOULDER HEIGHTS TER, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12514 BOULDER HEIGHTS TER, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CLARKSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160203522206
Year Built
2006
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
4936
Acres
0.241
Land Area
10494
Deed Liber
51838
Deed Folio
0066
Legal Description 1
IMPSCLARKSBURG VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,368,400
New Appraised Land Value
$159,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,208,700