12605 BLUE SKY DR, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12605 BLUE SKY DR, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CLARKSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160203522718
Year Built
2008
Lot
63
Structure Square Footage
4746
Acres
0.138
Land Area
6031
Deed Liber
64213
Deed Folio
0460
Legal Description 1
IMPSCLARKSBURG VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,144,600
New Appraised Land Value
$147,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$996,800