151 HAWKES CT, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 151 HAWKES CT, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CLARKSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160203721526
Year Built
2014
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
6786
Acres
2.61
Land Area
2.61
Deed Liber
49535
Deed Folio
0184
Legal Description 1
IMPSPIEDMONT ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,323,600
New Appraised Land Value
$197,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,126,000