22809 MUSCADINE DR, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22809 MUSCADINE DR, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CLARKSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160203721856
Year Built
2017
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
4195
Acres
0.21
Land Area
9141
Deed Liber
62949
Deed Folio
0390
Legal Description 1
IMPSCLARKSBURG VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,143,200
New Appraised Land Value
$156,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$986,700