23009 SYCAMORE FARM DR, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23009 SYCAMORE FARM DR, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CLARKSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160203457297
Year Built
2011
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
4748
Acres
0.169
Land Area
7359
Deed Liber
69116
Deed Folio
0232
Legal Description 1
IMPSCLARKSBURG VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,187,900
New Appraised Land Value
$151,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,036,300