23618 TREGONING DR, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23618 TREGONING DR, CLARKSBURG, MD 20871.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CLARKSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160203461368
Year Built
2006
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
5457
Acres
0.556
Land Area
24214
Deed Liber
45415
Deed Folio
0220
Legal Description 1
IMPSR T SCHAEFFER FARM
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,187,500
New Appraised Land Value
$153,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,033,900