13320 MANOR STONE DR, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13320 MANOR STONE DR, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GERMANTOWN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160602060345
Year Built
1996
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
3720
Acres
5.02
Land Area
5.02
Deed Liber
10596
Deed Folio
0797
Legal Description 1
IMPSRIVE GAUCHE ESTS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,200,600
New Appraised Land Value
$315,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$885,400