13359 MANOR STONE DR, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13359 MANOR STONE DR, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GERMANTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160602060210
Year Built
2021
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3698
Acres
5.08
Land Area
5.08
Deed Liber
58390
Deed Folio
0350
Legal Description 1
IMPSRIVE GAUCHE ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,249,000
New Appraised Land Value
$316,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$933,000