14622 SENECA FARM LN, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14622 SENECA FARM LN, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GERMANTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160603870887
Year Built
2024
Lot
26
Structure Square Footage
4619
Acres
1.185
Land Area
51604
Deed Liber
68426
Deed Folio
0304
Legal Description 1
IMPSSENECA FARMS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,501,100
New Appraised Land Value
$269,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,231,700