14623 SENECA FARM LN, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14623 SENECA FARM LN, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GERMANTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160603870865
Year Built
2023
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
4607
Acres
1.439
Land Area
62663
Deed Liber
68149
Deed Folio
0335
Legal Description 1
IMPSSENECA FARMS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,480,000
New Appraised Land Value
$276,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,203,800