14643 SENECA FARM LN, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14643 SENECA FARM LN, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GERMANTOWN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160603870991
Year Built
2023
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
3767
Acres
1.37
Land Area
59686
Deed Liber
67722
Deed Folio
0027
Legal Description 1
IMPSSENECA FARMS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,341,600
New Appraised Land Value
$274,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,067,200