14906 SPRING MEADOWS DR, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14906 SPRING MEADOWS DR, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GERMANTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160602824806
Year Built
2001
Lot
73
Structure Square Footage
5302
Acres
4.79
Land Area
4.79
Deed Liber
55022
Deed Folio
0139
Legal Description 1
IMPSSPRING MEADOWS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,732,400
New Appraised Land Value
$312,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,420,100