14920 FINEGAN FARM DR, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14920 FINEGAN FARM DR, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GERMANTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160603379913
Year Built
2005
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
6745
Acres
3.53
Land Area
3.53
Deed Liber
62430
Deed Folio
0437
Legal Description 1
IMPSFINEGAN FARM
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,687,400
New Appraised Land Value
$296,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,391,000