15749 SENECA RUN CT, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15749 SENECA RUN CT, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GERMANTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160603815237
Year Built
2021
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
4502
Acres
1.71
Land Area
1.71
Deed Liber
61410
Deed Folio
0345
Legal Description 1
IMPSRESERVE AT BLACK ROC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,543,500
New Appraised Land Value
$283,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,259,900