15761 SENECA RUN CT, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15761 SENECA RUN CT, GERMANTOWN, MD 20874.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GERMANTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160603664482
Year Built
2022
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
4221
Acres
1.539
Land Area
67033
Deed Liber
62187
Deed Folio
0187
Legal Description 1
IMPSTHE RESERVE AT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,340,000
New Appraised Land Value
$128,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,211,200