10100 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, GERMANTOWN, MD 20876 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10100 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, GERMANTOWN, MD 20876.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GERMANTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160203740861
Year Built
2015
Lot
38
Structure Square Footage
5254
Acres
4.41
Land Area
4.41
Deed Liber
49022
Deed Folio
0046
Legal Description 1
IMPSBURTON WOODS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,249,100
New Appraised Land Value
$193,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,055,500