21740 BRINK MEADOW LN, GERMANTOWN, MD 20876 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21740 BRINK MEADOW LN, GERMANTOWN, MD 20876.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GERMANTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160202751276
Year Built
1990
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
4636
Acres
3.43
Land Area
3.43
Deed Liber
60734
Deed Folio
0326
Legal Description 1
IMPSPT OUTLOT A BRINK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,202,900
New Appraised Land Value
$203,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$999,900