13201 SQUIRES CT, GAITHERSBURG, MD 20878 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13201 SQUIRES CT, GAITHERSBURG, MD 20878.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GAITHERSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160602445146
Year Built
1989
Lot
169
Structure Square Footage
3976
Acres
2.38
Land Area
2.38
Deed Liber
57002
Deed Folio
0156
Legal Description 1
IMPSBELVEDERE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,778,400
New Appraised Land Value
$544,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,233,800