13510 STONEBARN LN, GAITHERSBURG, MD 20878 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13510 STONEBARN LN, GAITHERSBURG, MD 20878.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GAITHERSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160602516517
Year Built
1987
Lot
111
Structure Square Footage
3397
Acres
2.36
Land Area
2.36
Deed Liber
43572
Deed Folio
0334
Legal Description 1
IMPSBELVEDERE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,649,400
New Appraised Land Value
$544,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,105,400